Scientific Committee

President of the Scientific Committee, Siniša Tatalović (Croatia)

Vicepresident of the Scientific Committee, Ivan Toth (Croatia)

Alexandru Ozunu (Romania)

Ana Paula Oliveira (Portugal)

Anica Hunjet (Croatia)

Anna-Liisa Tamm (Estonia)

Ante Sanader (Croatia)

Asad S. Aburizaiza (Saudi Arabia)

Branko Mihaljević (Croatia)

Damir Lučanin (Croatia)

Dario Brdarić (Croatia)

Dario Matika (Croatia)

Darko Kiš (Croatia)

David Fabi (Italy)

Dejan Škanata (Croatia)

Denis Čaleta (Slovakia)

Dinko Mikulić (Croatia)

Dongbei Yue (China)

Dubravko Mačečević (Croatia)

Edin Čolaković (Bosnia and Herzegovina)

Ettore Tamajo (Croatia)

Filip Ejdus (Serbia)

Ismet Alija (Bosnia and Herzegovina)

Istvan Endordi (Hungary)

Ivan Nađ (Croatia)

Ivo Šlaus (Croatia)

Izet Beridan (Bosnia and Herzegovina)

Iztok Podbregar (Slovakia)

Jadran Perinić (Croatia)

Jasmin Ahić (Bosnia and Herzegovina)

Krunoslav Capak (Croatia)

Ladislav Novak (Slovakia)

Lucrina Stefanescu (Romania)

Marina Mitrevska (North Macedonia)

Marinko Ogorec (Croatia)

Marjan Gjurovski (North Macedonia)

Marjan Malešić (Slovakia)

Miroslav Drljača (Croatia)

Mirza Smajić (Bosnia and Herzegovina)

Mo Hamza (Great Britain)

Muhamet Morina (Croatia)

Muhammed Alamgir (Bangladesh)

Nedžad Korajlić (Bosnia and Herzegovina)

Nenad Kacian (Croatia)

Nevenko Herceg (Bosnia and Herzegovina)

Nina Aniskina (Russia)

Ognjen Čaldarović (Croatia)

Oliver Bakreski (North Macedonia)

Olivera Injac (Montenegro)

Petar Veić (Croatia)

Predrag Zarevski (Croatia)

Raffaello Cossu (Italy)

Renata Peternel (Croatia)

Robert Mikac (Croatia)

Robert Socha (Poland)

Ružica Jakešević (Croatia)

Sanja Kalambura (Croatia)

Silvana Tomić Rotim (Croatia)

Siniša Kovačić (Croatia)

Susana Mónica Marinho Paixão (Portugal)

Tatjana Gerginova (North Macedonia)

Teodora Ivanuša (Slovakia)

Triin Veber (Estonia)

Vinko Morović (Croatia)

Vlatko Cvrtila (Croatia)

Zoran Keković (Serbia)

Zvonko Orehovec (Croatia)

Želimir Kešetović (Serbia)

Željko Dobrović (Croatia)